Nipindia
Pharma Bulk Drug Trading & Import House
 
 
 
Home » Products » new prod

Products

 
Product Name: new prod
Other Common Names
coman name
Latin Name:
latine nam
Specification:
specification asdfkja swj asjdfoiw jksfoiw asjdfoiw ajsdfwjeor asjdfowirj oasjfdl asjdflkjoiwejrojasdf
Appearance:
white
Description:
lajs ofiw ajdfwio asjdfiw jasdfoiw jfasdifw jaskdfj wojkjwi ajsdfoiw jasfjwoi jaskfjwoie asjdflkasjfwie ajsdfkowij asjdfoiwjfiojasdof jwoejfoijofjos dowjeroi
Uses
jasldf wioer ajsdfoiwer
 
 Add To Inquiry List
 
 
     

Products

 

Quick Message

 
 
OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID (VEG) (11 DHA: 33EPA)
COPPER GLUCONATE
L-Aspartate
BETA CAROTENE 10% & 20% & 30% NATURAL
MICROCRYSTALLINE HYDROXYAPATITE COMPLEX (MCHC)
L-Proline
BOVINE COLOSTRUM POWDER
L-Aspartic Acid
LYCOPENE POWD & LIQ (6% & 10% NATURAL)
 
ASTAXANTHIN 10% POWDER
BILBERRY EXTRACT
BLACK RISE EXTRACT
BLACK CURRENT EXTARCT
CARBONYL IRON (TAB. /SUSP. GRADE)
SILYMARIN 80% UV DAB
L-Citruline
DHA (DOCOSAHEXAENOIC) 10% & 20% VEG.
KOJIC ACID & KOJIC ACID DIPALMITATE
GINKGO BILOBA EXTRACT 24.6